Hinton(#15 / #2 2A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/29Cherokee Wa…8/29Sioux Center8/29Bishop Heel…8/29Dallas Cent…9/1MMCRU9/1West Sioux9/3Hartley-Mel…9/8George-Litt…9/10Akron-Westf…9/15Harris-Lake…9/19Algona9/19Des Moines …9/19Sergeant Bl…9/19Ames9/19Ankeny9/19Indianola9/22South O&#39…10/6Remsen St. …10/8Sibley-Oche…
Setting (assists)
7Addison Dunkel24211518372025313526222119292320232628
3Brynlee Boeve2131503414132101244
8Ellie Friessen1300211130011000032
4Kimmy Hoefling0100010111000010310
6Addy Ortegren0000000000000000101
2Chloe Pigott0000001000000000100
Attack (kills)
6Addy Ortegren415441745101311108587711147
14Macie Charlson9255741010611483872567
8Ellie Friessen1032474769284710366910
5Taylor Derocher34145443740322247110
12Raelyn Kempema1222336454014433473
7Addison Dunkel1210400421212120123
1Libertee Junck----------21----1------1--------0
9Megan Leary----------01000------------20--
15Mya Kovarna--0------12----0----------------0
4Kimmy Hoefling0000000000000010000