Des Moines Christian(#107 / #25 4A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Pella Chris…9/1Newton9/3Woodward-Gr…9/3Nevada9/3ADM9/3Gilbert9/3Norwalk9/8Ames9/12Columbus9/12West Burlin…9/12Williamsburg9/12Fairfield
Setting (assists)
12Brynn Van Mersbergen712410811415111177
17Addison Mumm9856171114976
22Norah Otis330001111301
21Lucy Grove100000022121
15Hailey Gaiser100012100010
18Attleigh Diekevers011000000001
2Hailey Deterding000100010001
5Quincey Vogel000000011010
6Faith Hull10----------00100
14Skyler VanDerPol100010000000
20Anya Van Wyk000000100000
11Cameryn Schmitz0--10----------------
16Finley Wells000010000000
Attack (kills)
14Skyler VanDerPol3743261108797
6Faith Hull66----------112923
15Hailey Gaiser660224204125
20Anya Van Wyk131345511311
10Jada Binnie4132340511--0
16Finley Wells112301020330
18Attleigh Diekevers120211015110
12Brynn Van Mersbergen401010020101
17Addison Mumm000101000000
2Hailey Deterding100000000001
11Cameryn Schmitz0--10----------------
22Norah Otis100000000000