Council Bluffs Jefferson(#326 / #39 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Heartland C…8/29Tri-Center8/29Omaha Bryan8/29Blair8/29Omaha Brown…9/1Bishop Heel…9/3Logan-Magno…9/3Underwood9/5Stanton9/5Unity Chris…9/5Clarinda9/5Glenwood9/8Council Blu…9/15Glenwood9/15Lewis Centr…9/17Le Mars
Setting (assists)
13Diana Arbolente20----------------------2213
7Camila Iglesias Brizuela00500466001--0--00
2Samantha Urbanek0006000000023133
1Angelica Gatkuoth0000000000000100
Attack (kills)
14Madison Starks8044010341002223
8Anabella Herron3134026810001011
1Angelica Gatkuoth6010011110111012
17Meleah Middleton1000002000002203
2Samantha Urbanek0010100210111001
5Kylee Waite50000010--000--------
16Jada Brown--------000000001010
3Annalise Lemus000000----00000000