Indianola(#39 / #12 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Dallas Cent…9/1Oskaloosa9/5Center Poin…9/5Western Dub…9/5Iowa City L…9/5Waterloo Un…9/6Beckman Cat…9/10Pella Chris…9/12Eddyville-B…9/12Bishop Heel…9/12Pella9/12Ankeny Cent…9/12Southeast P…9/15Ames
Setting (assists)
16Gabby Sloan6512547101879109120
5Julia McGraw108852415144637717
12Amelia Paugh1146543----------------
1Kenadee Amsden002--0011011103
4Grace Dooley----0------10010--01
2Harper McGraw10--------10--00001
6Kennedie Rumley00000020000000
10Madison Grover1000010--------------
9Haley New00000100000000
8Joviee Wilson00000001000000
Attack (kills)
5Julia McGraw7974137162355418
9Haley New26344144070768
10Madison Grover789106610--------------
8Joviee Wilson42401046424356
3Emily Benge45505425211226
2Harper McGraw00--------42--10156
7Mady Blake--------------4--31512
12Amelia Paugh153201----------------
18Maya Whalen----------------201012