Sioux City East(#111 / #24 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Council Blu…8/29Assumption8/29Valley8/29Waterloo Un…8/29Waukee Nort…9/1Sioux City …9/8Sergeant Bl…9/12North Polk9/12ADM9/12Marshalltown9/12Southeast P…9/12Waukee9/17Sioux City …9/19Cherokee Wa…9/19Ridge View9/19MOC-Floyd V…9/19Le Mars9/24Bishop Heel…9/29Lewis Centr…10/6Le Mars
Setting (assists)
10Brynn Caskey19310688141012885108771081513
5Annabelle Jacobsen------------------------185104592227
12Raeley McLaughlin--0670131348876------2--4----
1Brinley Winklepleck24212814--0010----------201
6Thia Shinall51210511504055112031
7Laila Mentzer12030210100010001030
8Kennedy Reynolds00000101401000000000
3Mia Rooney30000000100000000010
15Aubrey Sohn0000010----------00010020
9Madelyn Williams10000010001000001000
13Lexi Vander Weide------------------------10000------
Attack (kills)
7Laila Mentzer2028341114793105176476131716
8Kennedy Reynolds1116143447242775753107
1Brinley Winklepleck815122810--0374----------298
15Aubrey Sohn5114338----------32623528
9Madelyn Williams41100313430031113153
10Brynn Caskey41030310202011001011
2Zahra Shinall41----3102521------0------0--
13Lexi Vander Weide------------------------31112------
12Raeley McLaughlin--20013100010------0--0----
3Mia Rooney10100000000010000022
5Annabelle Jacobsen------------------------01002000
6Thia Shinall00100100001000000000