Rock Valley(#113 / #23 2A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/27George-Litt…8/27Boyden-Hull8/27Central Lyon9/3Boyden-Hull9/3Unity Chris…9/3Spirit Lake9/5West Sioux9/5Garretson9/5Vermillion9/5Baltic9/8Boyden-Hull9/10Estherville…9/15Central Lyon9/17Okoboji9/24Sioux Center9/26Trinity Chr…9/26Hartley-Mel…9/26Okoboji9/26Sioux City …
Setting (assists)
1Maci Munneke8710106777149141328191213161113
10Olivia Davelaar9374128109128109281345464
2Saylor Vander Maten0130031002011001001
20Caydence Harmsen0000141020001300000
3Emilee Gerritsen0100110010001010000
9Lydia Rens0010110010101000000
4Evelyn Schmidt1000000000011000000
13Natalie Leusink0010001000001000000
6Kya Harmsen------2------------0----0----------
5Brookelynn Rus0010000000000000000
12Jaycie Van Veldhuizen----0000000001000--------
Attack (kills)
13Natalie Leusink5210711811108565211365626
2Saylor Vander Maten64526102810546141244524
9Lydia Rens535522126691012408652
3Emilee Gerritsen2333131252639944473
5Brookelynn Rus0111115040317231112
10Olivia Davelaar1000010000110120000
20Caydence Harmsen0010000000002100101
1Maci Munneke0010000000001000000
14kendra vanderpol--0--00----------0--0--00000