Unity Christian(#41 / #11 3A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/29Sioux Center8/29Dallas Cent…8/29Sioux Falls…8/29Southwest C…9/3Boyden-Hull9/3Rock Valley9/3Spirit Lake9/5Clarinda9/5Bishop Heel…9/5Glenwood9/5Harlan Comm…9/5Council Blu…9/10Okoboji9/15MOC-Floyd V…9/17Sioux Center9/22Sioux Falls…9/24Cherokee Wa…9/29West Lyon10/1Spirit Lake10/6Estherville…10/8Rock Valley
Setting (assists)
10Makenna Haan171513153122212525121410283340195833312328
18Addyson De Boom110021304110232220213
4Avery Rowenhorst000001000000001110010
5Brooke Zomer010100000000000010010
6Summer Schouten000000000000110200000
13Annie Vogel0000000--0----1--------------1--
12Cheyenne Hulshof00000000000--100000100
16Naomi Vander Werff--000------10--000100----------
1Shaylee Plasier000000--00000000011000
11Sienna Rosenboom000000010000000010000
15Jacy Haan100000000000000000000
8Kelsey Hulstein------------------------------001000
Attack (kills)
6Summer Schouten752711791013522138104241112119
12Cheyenne Hulshof352351269542--81376108559
4Avery Rowenhorst64446486734267115116725
15Jacy Haan1121913541722614598934
8Kelsey Hulstein------------------------------4102154
16Naomi Vander Werff--201------00--043410----------
10Makenna Haan101101201210101010001
3Annika Kroeze0------1000--01--------------02--
5Brooke Zomer101010000100000000000
9Ava Landman----------------------1------------------