Algona(#97 / #27 3A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Manson-NW W…8/25South O&#39…8/25Spencer8/27Cedar Ridge…8/27Hudson8/27Cedar Falls9/1Clear Lake9/3Hampton-Dum…9/10Eagle Grove9/10St. Edmond9/12Ankeny Chri…9/12Aplington-P…9/12Osage9/12Bondurant-F…9/15Storm Lake
Setting (assists)
9Makenna Elsbecker8651117119131488121019
6Taylor VanOtterloo7361037101857468411
21Gabby Venteicher121102121220001
14Maci Mallory210200200000001
8Kate Limbaugh001101200100001
11Bella Jo Dunning001110001000010
17Reagan Haynes002010100000000
16Taylor McLaughlin1----011100000000
4Alissa Engel000--------10----00--0
15Kylie Kron000000000010000
Attack (kills)
8Kate Limbaugh118101258161612159913923
10Hayden McLaughlin423715263131015
17Reagan Haynes221416251613233
11Bella Jo Dunning300102452200512
16Taylor McLaughlin1----210304102212
9Makenna Elsbecker111001200200001
15Kylie Kron001000200000000
21Gabby Venteicher000000000110000
12Regan Jensen----------------0--10000