MOC-Floyd Valley(#17 / #3 3A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/29West Bend-M…8/29Alta-Aurelia8/29Boyden-Hull8/29Okoboji8/29Sheldon8/29Spencer9/1Cherokee Wa…9/1Western Chr…9/1Sheldon9/8Sioux Center9/10Storm Lake9/15Unity Chris…9/17Boyden-Hull9/19Boyden-Hull9/19Cherokee Wa…9/19Sheldon9/19Sioux City …9/19Sioux City …9/24Sheldon
Setting (assists)
2Camryn Brightwell4710881162112131723158171131217
3Maicy Baker9111065410103812241381187414
4Deviryn McCarty1201411302222312305
10Makenna Baker0000100220003110212
1Eva Immeker1011000100300000000
13Lily Krull1000000001--40000000
9Blair Van Gelder1000011000001000000
7Tommi Rabel0000010000101001000
6Beau Gilmore0000001000000001000
8Lily Vander Pol0000010000000000010
12Avery Uhl--------------------1--------0----0
5Brielle Hoegh--------------------00000100--
Attack (kills)
8Lily Vander Pol5678686146791097644612
4Deviryn McCarty3962366121991885547215
7Tommi Rabel2131411428580131543
5Brielle Hoegh--------------------8186610232--
6Beau Gilmore2412212444427120326
13Lily Krull3140012434--37152411
9Blair Van Gelder4124532124300000015
3Maicy Baker0000000010101100001
11Shea Wede--------------------3--------1----1
2Camryn Brightwell0000010000000010011