Ankeny(#3 / #3 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Ankeny Chri…8/25North Polk8/29Western Chr…8/29Assumption8/29Dowling Cat…8/29Pleasant Va…8/29Waukee8/29Waukee Nort…9/1Southeast P…9/5Dike-New Ha…9/5Center Poin…9/5Mount Vernon9/5Iowa City L…9/5Pella9/5Wahlert Cat…9/12Regina Cath…9/12Ballard9/12Iowa City L…9/12North Scott9/12Bettendorf9/15Ankeny Cent…
Setting (assists)
13Kellen Roush281918291816111827121217211217182020181640
4Macie Kohl2326115255965738255261
8Katelyn Mescher602221211133201330205
7Marlee Ellison122102200000200000001
17Elle Isaacson000010001201010001011
18Raquel Risk110000100201010000000
6Haylie Eimers0--------------1--------2----2--------
3Hailey Wiederin011000000000000000000
9Quinn Roush000000000000000000001
Attack (kills)
3Hailey Wiederin16812158117685810127679117720
7Marlee Ellison1295794461182976106647613
17Elle Isaacson532762476673646587567
9Quinn Roush255462156232122352238
18Raquel Risk223342124312244323213
11Emerson Hutchins011332101201301020100
13Kellen Roush312101100011210001022
4Macie Kohl000000101100000000000
8Katelyn Mescher100000000000000000000
1Jenna Harbour00--0------00--0--00----00--0--