Sioux City North(#177 / #31 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Bishop Heel…8/28Bellevue We…8/28Bennington8/28Millard West8/28Elkhorn Nor…9/8Sioux City …9/15Council Blu…9/17Sioux City …9/19Algona9/19Des Moines …9/19Ames9/19Des Moines …9/19Waukee9/22Le Mars9/26Western Chr…9/26Chester9/26Dakota Vall…9/26Warner9/29Council Blu…10/3Des Moines …10/3Ames10/3Ottumwa10/3Urbandale10/3Waukee Nort…10/6Lewis Centr…
Setting (assists)
4Emersyn Casey4317--985010727131623156597410
11Landry Hoak633--3137112--15--213--519325836
9ZaRyiah Van Buren1001052110010012012131001
5Vera Acero-Fields0--10--1----01001512--10110--03
3Olivia Mogensen0111101150000101001000100
1Corinne Strim8--0----00--01------00----------20000
15Adrienne Wall1110001000010100000000100
6Magdelyn Jackson101--0--20000010----0--000000--
16Kinley Vogel0000--111100000--000----00--00
2Alexa Hayes0--000000101000--100000------0
12Piper Rea0--000----0000----001--010----------
7Chloe Cross0--000000----------0000010----000
13Hayden Embrock------------------------------------1----00--0
Attack (kills)
15Adrienne Wall9234114159332531213116833727
3Olivia Mogensen331327453612415343311356346
9ZaRyiah Van Buren61020633330021313208113413
2Alexa Hayes2--010211210103--201300------1
4Emersyn Casey0010--21000100221001021000
7Chloe Cross1--000200----------1000030----200
16Kinley Vogel0200--202001000--001----00--00
1Corinne Strim0--0----00--01------10----------01004
11Landry Hoak020--01000--00--20--100000000
13Hayden Embrock------------------------------------2----11--0
5Vera Acero-Fields0--00--0----00000000--01000--00