Lewis Central(#56 / #11 4A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/29Stanton8/29Red Oak8/29Omaha Bryan8/29Blair9/1Le Mars9/5Regina Cath…9/5Burlington9/5Ankeny Cent…9/5Bettendorf9/5Iowa City H…9/8Bishop Heel…9/15Glenwood9/15Council Blu…9/199/19Norfolk9/22Sioux City …9/26Lake Mills9/26North Polk9/26West Marsha…9/26Norwalk9/26Des Moines …9/29Sioux City …
Setting (assists)
7Kalli McSorley141781732181215157432227211723222221121544
1Jacey Young4161432432128526221122
2Braylyn Coats1000301000301000000000
4Kiersten Houston1100000100000101101101
3Bailey Zaloudek10101000002----------010010
6Emary Cooper0000101000100002000000
9Peyton Brehmer00--0000000000011020000
5Claire Miller00020----------100000----000--
12Maryn Arkfeld0101100000000000000000
13Adison Stewart----------02----0------------------------
8Brooke Nelson0000000000000100000001
14Olivia Dashner--------------------------110----0------
Attack (kills)
6Emary Cooper667714664561967810691297319
8Brooke Nelson57151163292161469789833416
9Peyton Brehmer00--07451217575575574510
12Maryn Arkfeld2253613010525106332110
7Kalli McSorley3212702200715306211132
4Kiersten Houston5424130000214403101024
5Claire Miller20110----------002000----100--
1Jacey Young0000000000110010200000
11Camryn Thramer--------0003000----------------------
15Aubrey Poole--------------------------200------------
2Braylyn Coats0000000000000001000000
3Bailey Zaloudek00000000000----------000010