Ames(#49 / #15 5A) Changes · 2026

Showing 2026 (latest year with stats).

Match usage

#Player8/25Norwalk8/27Dallas Cent…8/27Marion8/27Johnston8/29Lake Mills8/29Nevada8/29North Polk8/29Bondurant-F…8/29Pella8/29Winterset9/1Pella Chris…9/3Greene Coun…9/3Roland-Story9/8Des Moines …9/10ADM9/15Indianola
Setting (assists)
1Addison Lynch16478910617117823310167
3Salina Schaper1891315145484361711217
12Delilah Vos103130----------------531
8Katelyn Augustin1220012030110010
2Claire Wang0------1021311000--0
5Addison Donovan0101010010101010
10Claire Kenny00100000001----201
11Brianna Kopaska0000000000000010
4Brinley Battles0000000000000100
Attack (kills)
10Claire Kenny2358668611855----7209
6Gabby Timmermans106783344547735132
5Addison Donovan63164237304104452
4Brinley Battles4203540140130623
1Addison Lynch0101013302424581
3Salina Schaper2161001010051111
11Brianna Kopaska1021411102120201
18Cassie Kopaska31--100------------0------
7Penny Klindt--0------1--------0--01----